Stainless Steel Door Handle Trims for Volvo FH 2014+-0
Stainless Steel Door Handle Trims for Volvo FH 2014+-0
Stainless Steel Door Handle Trims for Volvo FH 2014+-4388
Stainless Steel Door Handle Trims for Volvo FH 2014+-19900
Stainless Steel Door Handle Trims for Volvo FH 2014+-4386
Stainless Steel Door Handle Trims for Volvo FH 2014+-19901
Stainless Steel Door Handle Trims for Volvo FH 2014+-4387
Stainless Steel Door Handle Trims for Volvo FH 2014+-19902
Stainless Steel Door Handle Trims for Volvo FH 2014+-4385
Stainless Steel Door Handle Trims for Volvo FH 2014+-4389
 

Stainless Steel Door Handle Trims For Volvo Fh 2014+

£44.99

 

  FAST Delivery

Description

Stainless Steel Door Handle Trims

For Volvo FH (2014 >)

You are purchasing a BRAND NEW set of Stainless Steel Door Handle Covers for the new shape Volvo FH truck.

These door handle trims are custom designed and manufactured in stainless steel specifically for this truck. These door handle trims are great for upgrading to chrome styling parts and will make your truck stand out from the crowd.

Product features

  • Manufactured using high grade stainless steel.
  • Rust free and will not lose its shine and quality.
  • Perfectly polished resulting in a mirror/chrome finish.
  • Made to last for many years of use.
  • Latest product that is only available from Van-X.

Fitting and Configuration

  • You will receive a BRAND NEW set of stainless steel door handle trims through the post.
  • Very easy to fit using the pre-attached self adhesive 3M Tape adhesive.
  • Fitting these covers on only take minutes.
  • Direct OEM quality fitment and specification for the Volvo FH models only.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.